HL BUZZIN' BEAUTY

Date of Birth:
9/3/2009
Description:
Red with white face and "appaloosa" rear.
Nickname:
BB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
HUDSON LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch